Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Amiatoo
Social Networking That Links You to the Wider World
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products

TOTOLINK AC1200 Dual Band Wireless WiFi Router, wifi speed Up to 1200Mbps (A3)


TOTOLINK AC1200 Dual Band Wireless WiFi Router, wifi speed Up to 1200Mbps (A3) by TOTOLINK at Amiatoo. MPN: FBA_A3. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. - Complies with 802.11ac/a/b/g/n standards. - 300Mbps on 2.4GHz and 867Mbps on 5GHz band simultaneously. - Two fixed high gain antennas with advanced

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by TOTOLINK, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


D-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender (DAP-1620)
By D-Link
mpn: DAP-1620, ean: 0790069419379,
With a compact design and wireless speeds of up to 1200Mbps, the DAP-1620 will let you enjoy a fast wireless connection. You can extend your wireless network using Wi-Fi or using an Ethernet cable. Dual-band technology helps reduce interference from ...

NETGEAR Wireless Router - N300 (WNR2000)
By NETGEAR
mpn: WNR2000-100NAS, ean: 0809385155028,
Supports Windows 8. Fast downloads and online gaming with speeds up to 300 Mbps. NETGEAR Genie® App - Easy-to-use dashboard to monitor, control & repair home networks. Live Parental Controls - Centralized parental control for all of your connected d...

AV Access USB Extender 165ft over Cat5e/6,with 4 USB2.0 ports,Plug and Play,No Driver,Supports All Operating System,Two Web Cameras Work Synchronously
By AV Access
mpn: U2EX50, ean: 0667673853427,
OverviewUSB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The co...

Netgear Orbi Wall Mount, BASSTOP Sturdy Clear Acrylic Wall Mount Bracket for NETGEAR ORBI AC3000/AC2200 Tri Band Home WiFi Router- (2 Packs)
By BASSTOP
mpn: HD02, ean: 0709327601609,
Wall Mount Bracket for ORBI WiFi Router AC3000/AC2200 Fashion design meanwhile ensures protection and superior longevityUnnoticeable after its installation. Protect it from playful kids and naughty pets No InterfereHang your ORBI WiFi Router on the w...

TP-Link N300 Powerline Gigabit Wi-Fi Kit , 2-Kit (2-Ethernet Ports) (N300)
By TP-Link
mpn: TL-WPA4226KIT, ean: 0845973092269,
TP-Link AV500 Powerline Universal WiFi Range Extender 2 Ethernet Ports Starter Kit (TL-WPA4226KIT)One Touch Super Range Extension - Wi-Fi Clone Button simplifies your Wi-Fi configuration and helps build a seamless unified home network. Home Plug AV s...

3 Wifi 9dBi Dual Band Omni Directional Antenna 2.4Ghz/5Ghz with RP-SMA Male Connector For Wireless Wi-Fi Router and Network Devices
By GP Electric
mpn: LYSB01MDJVPTT-CMPTRACCS, ean: 0649070263566,
This Wi-Fi Antennas will significantly increase the range and strength of your Wi-Fi signal.. Our Omni-directional antennas are a direct replacement for the antennas that comes standard with your router, access point, VOIP device, or PCI card. Each...

ANEWISH WiFi Adapter, ac 600 WiFi Card Dual Band 5.8Ghz & 2.4Ghz USB WiFi Wireless Network Adapter for PC Laptop Desktop, Support Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Vista/2000, Mac OS X 10.4-10.13
By ANEWISH
mpn: M600,
Online driver link: http://bit.ly/2nGz50L ANEWISH dual band wireless adapter with High Gain Long-Range 2dBi Antenna brings you a tiny way to get speedy next generation Wi-Fi connections, by connecting it to the USB 2.0 interface of your PC, laptop o...

Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni - Network adapter antenna - 5.2 dBi - omni-directional 5.2DBI OMNIDR MAST MOUNT ANT Manufacturer Part Number AIR-ANT2506
By CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
mpn: ITE-096595-THDA|1, ean: 0079531949294,

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...

WiFi Range Extender, ELEGIANT 300Mbps Wireless Signal Booster WiFi Repeater,Supports Router Mode/Repeater/Access Point,with Four External Antennas & 360 Degree Full WiFi Coverage,Easily Set Up -White
By ELEGIANT
mpn: ELEGIANTFurmores4644,
1【Three optional working modes】: Repeater Mode, AP Mode and Router Mode.Wireless Router Mode: Create a wireless network and share Internet to multiple Wi-Fi devices. Repeater Mode: Extend wireless range. It works as a repeater to save you from po...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - amiatoo.com. All Rights Reserved.